Long Start List, Glen Affric

Friday 7th August, Glen Affric

Now available.

Updated with replacement competitor for 149 Lithuania

Last edited: 06th Aug  

MEN   WOMEN  
101 Javier Hernando Perez Oramas COL 10:36:00   1 Alison Crocker USA 10:01:00
102 Mark Heikoop NED 10:39:00   2 Michele Botha RSA 10:04:00
103 Gerald Yip HKG 10:42:00   3 Patricia Casalinho POR 10:07:00
104 Namkwon Kim KOR 10:45:00   4 Viola Zagonel ITA 10:10:00
105 Ivaylo Kamenarov BUL 10:48:00   5 Jana Macinska SVK 10:13:00
106 Aron Bako HUN 10:51:00   6 Lin Ya Min TPE 10:16:00
107 Zhenzhen Zhang CHN 10:54:00   7 Wai Lan Iris Lui HKG 10:19:00
108 Marcus Pinker IRL 10:57:00   8 Galina Ribediuc MDA 10:22:00
109 Wei Lun Lai TPE 11:00:00   9 Toni O Donovan IRL 10:25:00
110 Manuel Horta POR 11:03:00   10 Cecilie Friberg Klysner DEN 10:28:00
111 Vasili Straltsou BLR 11:06:00   11 Azusa Gomi JPN 10:31:00
112 Roman Ciobanu MDA 11:09:00   12 Lia Patscheider ITA 10:34:00
113 Carlos Salazar ECU 11:12:00   13 Shuangyan Hao CHN 10:37:00
114 Bryan Keely AUS 11:15:00   14 Yoonsun Cha KOR 10:40:00
115 Eric Bone USA 11:18:00   15 Keren Ziv ISR 10:43:00
116 Robbie Anderson CAN 11:21:00   16 Christiane Troesse GER 10:46:00
117 Hirokazu Osaki JPN 11:24:00   17 Laurina Neumann AUS 10:49:00
118 Nicholas Mulder RSA 11:27:00   18 Alexandra Jospe USA 10:52:00
119 Will Critchley CAN 11:30:00   19 Mojca Flerin SLO 10:55:00
120 Rudolfs Zernis LAT 11:33:00   20 Olena Pitirimova UKR 10:58:00
121 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 11:36:00   21 Laura Robertson NZL 11:01:00
122 Andrey Salin BLR 11:39:00   22 Antoniya Grigorova BUL 11:04:00
123 Dmitrii Poliakov RUS 11:42:00   23 Anna Nilsson Simkovics AUT 11:07:00
124 Simon Uppill AUS 11:45:00   24 Dana Safka Brozkova CZE 11:10:00
125 Thor Norskov DEN 11:48:00   25 Jolanta Kolosinska POL 11:13:00
126 Matjaz Stanfel CRO 11:51:00   26 Indre Valaite LTU 11:16:00
127 Tomas Hendrickx BEL 11:54:00   27 Sigrid Ruul EST 11:19:00
128 Mate Baumholczer HUN 11:57:00   28 Andra Cecilia Anghel ROU 11:22:00
129 Helmut Gremmel AUT 12:00:00   29 Laura Vike LAT 11:25:00
130 Christoph Brandt GER 12:03:00   30 Samantha Saeger USA 11:28:00
131 Michal Krajcik SVK 12:06:00   31 Vendula Horcickova CZE 11:31:00
132 Andrey Kozyrev RUS 12:09:00   32 Ona Rafols Perramon ESP 11:34:00
133 Marco Seppi ITA 12:12:00   33 Vanessa Round AUS 11:37:00
134 Vincent Coupat FRA 12:15:00   34 Charlotte Watson GBR 11:40:00
135 Matt Ogden NZL 12:18:00   35 Liga Arniece LAT 11:43:00
136 Artem Panchenko UKR 12:21:00   36 Fanni Gyurko HUN 11:46:00
137 Tue Lassen DEN 12:24:00   37 Ursula Kadan AUT 11:49:00
138 Bartosz Pawlak POL 12:27:00   38 Gabija Razaityte LTU 11:52:00
139 Pavel Kubat CZE 12:30:00   39 Annika Rihma EST 11:55:00
140 Antonio Martinez Perez ESP 12:33:00   40 Natalya Efimova RUS 11:58:00
141 Alasdair McLeod GBR 12:36:00   41 Susen Loesch GER 12:01:00
142 Simonas Krepsta LTU 12:39:00   42 Lea Vercellotti FRA 12:04:00
143 Wojciech Kowalski POL 12:42:00   43 Ane Linde DEN 12:07:00
144 Jonas Leandersson SWE 12:45:00   44 Louise Oram CAN 12:10:00
145 Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 12:48:00   45 Paulina Cygler POL 12:13:00
146 Klaus Schgaguler ITA 12:51:00   46 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg NOR 12:16:00
147 Nicolas Simonin IRL 12:54:00   47 Catherine Taylor GBR 12:19:00
148 Fredric Portin FIN 12:57:00   48 Sabine Hauswirth SUI 12:22:00
149 Algirdas Bartkevicius LTU 13:00:00   49 Natalia Vinogradova RUS 12:25:00
150 Timo Sild EST 13:03:00   50 Eva Jurenikova CZE 12:28:00
151 Ionut Zinca ROU 13:06:00   51 Julia Gross SUI 12:31:00
152 Jan Prochazka CZE 13:09:00   52 Emily Kemp CAN 12:34:00
153 Dmitry Tsvetkov RUS 13:12:00   53 Claire Ward GBR 12:37:00
154 Jan Sedivy CZE 13:15:00   54 Inga Dambe LAT 12:40:00
155 Ruslan Glibov UKR 13:18:00   55 Amelie Chataing FRA 12:43:00
156 Hans Gunnar Omdal NOR 13:21:00   56 Hanny Allston AUS 12:46:00
157 Hector Haines GBR 13:24:00   57 Tatyana Riabkina RUS 12:49:00
158 Lucas Basset FRA 13:27:00   58 Emma Johansson SWE 12:52:00
159 Graham Gristwood GBR 13:30:00   59 Lizzie Ingham NZL 12:55:00
160 Lauri Sild EST 13:33:00   60 Merja Rantanen FIN 12:58:00
161 Marten B Bostrom FIN 13:36:00   61 Annika Billstam SWE 13:01:00
162 Kiril Nikolov BUL 13:39:00   62 Nadiya Volynska UKR 13:04:00
163 Olle Bostrom SWE 13:42:00   63 Tove Alexandersson SWE 13:07:00
164 Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT 13:45:00   64 Tone Wigemyr NOR 13:10:00
165 Edgars Bertuks LAT 13:48:00   65 Sofia Haajanen FIN 13:13:00
166 Gustav Bergman SWE 13:51:00   66 Mari Fasting NOR 13:16:00
167 Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 13:54:00   67 Svetlana Mironova RUS 13:19:00
168 Magne Daehli NOR 13:57:00   68 Minna Kauppi FIN 13:22:00
169 Frederic Tranchand FRA 14:00:00   69 Ida Bobach DEN 13:25:00
170 Daniel Hubmann SUI 14:03:00   70 Sara Luescher SUI 13:28:00
171 Olav Lundanes NOR 14:06:00            
172 Fabian Hertner SUI 14:09:00            
173 Oleksandr Kratov UKR 14:12:00            
174 Matthias Kyburz SUI 14:15:00