Middle Start List

Tuesday 4th August, Darnaway

Last edited: 03rd Aug

WOMEN   MEN
1 Tsz Ying Yu HKG 12:00:00   101 Wangcheng Liu CHN 14:18:00
2 Mikiko Minagawa JPN 12:01:30   102 Bradley Lund RSA 14:19:30
3 Jana Macinska SVK 12:03:00   103 Cheng Hsun Liu TPE 14:21:00
4 Rumiko Ito JPN 12:04:30   104 Haytham Ahmed EGY 14:22:30
5 Emine Sezgunsay TUR 12:06:00   105 Roman Ciobanu MDA 14:24:00
6 Kseniya Popova USA 12:07:30   106 Colm Moran IRL 14:25:30
7 Ting Hsuan Wang TPE 12:09:00   107 Tsz Wai Yu HKG 14:27:00
8 Galina Ribediuc MDA 12:10:30   108 Brian May CAN 14:28:30
9 Yoonsun Cha KOR 12:12:00   109 Carlos Salazar ECU 14:30:00
10 Doris Sosa ECU 12:13:30   110 Andrej Borstnik SLO 14:31:30
11 Shuangyan Hao CHN 12:15:00   111 Lachlan Dow AUS 14:33:00
12 Renee Beveridge NZL 12:16:30   112 Gil Seob Byeon KOR 14:34:30
13 Alison Campbell USA 12:18:00   113 Wataru Teragauchi JPN 14:36:00
14 Ciara Largey IRL 12:19:30   114 KyongSa Ri PRK 14:37:30
15 Sandra Lauenstein USA 12:21:00   115 Mark Heikoop NED 14:39:00
16 Viola Zagonel ITA 12:22:30   116 Giacomo Barbone USA 14:40:30
17 Keren Ziv ISR 12:24:00   117 Conor Short IRL 14:42:00
18 Jessica Lund RSA 12:25:30   118 Aleksei Alekseyonok BLR 14:43:30
19 Mojca Flerin SLO 12:27:00   119 Damian Konotopetz CAN 14:45:00
20 Christiane Troesse GER 12:28:30   120 Christos Aliferis CYP 14:46:30
21 Dana Safka Brozkova CZE 12:30:00   121 Javier Hernando Perez Oramas COL 14:48:00
22 Anja Arbter AUT 12:31:30   122 Guy Sabo ISR 14:49:30
23 Mariana Moreira POR 12:33:00   123 Engin Pinar TUR 14:51:00
24 Laura Ramstein AUT 12:34:30   124 Christoph Prunsche GER 14:52:30
25 Kristina Rybakovaite LTU 12:36:00   125 Simion Suciu ROU 14:54:00
26 Michela Guizzardi ITA 12:37:30   126 Vasili Straltsou BLR 14:55:30
27 Laura Robertson NZL 12:39:00   127 Tiago Romao POR 14:57:00
28 Laura Vike LAT 12:40:30   128 Piotr Parfianowicz POL 14:58:30
29 Antoaneta Dyaksova BUL 12:42:00   129 Andris Jubelis LAT 15:00:00
30 Liga Valdmane LAT 12:43:30   130 Michal Krajcik SVK 15:01:30
31 Jolanta Kolosinska POL 12:45:00   131 Ivaylo Kamenarov BUL 15:03:00
32 Andra Cecilia Anghel ROU 12:46:30   132 Christoph Brandt GER 15:04:30
33 Anna Sheldon AUS 12:48:00   133 Yannick Michiels BEL 15:06:00
34 Gabija Razaityte LTU 12:49:30   134 Tim Robertson NZL 15:07:30
35 Evely Kaasiku EST 12:51:00   135 Vincent Coupat FRA 15:09:00
36 Louise Oram CAN 12:52:30   136 Matjaz Stanfel CRO 15:10:30
37 Annika Rihma EST 12:54:00   137 Matt Ogden NZL 15:12:00
38 Paulina Cygler POL 12:55:30   138 Marco Seppi ITA 15:13:30
39 Jessica Tullie GBR 12:57:00   139 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi RUS 15:15:00
40 Jana Knapova CZE 12:58:30   140 Aron Bako HUN 15:16:30
41 Ane Linde DEN 13:00:00   141 Simon Uppill AUS 15:18:00
42 Fanni Gyurko HUN 13:01:30   142 Fredric Portin FIN 15:19:30
43 Isia Basset FRA 13:03:00   143 Soren Bobach DEN 15:21:00
44 Vendula Horcickova CZE 13:04:30   144 Wojciech Kowalski POL 15:22:30
45 Susen Loesch GER 13:06:00   145 Christian Bobach DEN 15:24:00
46 Lizzie Ingham NZL 13:07:30   146 Artem Panchenko UKR 15:25:30
47 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg NOR 13:09:00   147 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU 15:27:00
48 Anna Serrallonga Arques ESP 13:10:30   148 Klaus Schgaguler ITA 15:28:30
49 Olha Panchenko UKR 13:12:00   149 Zsolt Lenkei HUN 15:30:00
50 Emily Kemp CAN 13:13:30   150 Alasdair McLeod GBR 15:31:30
51 Catherine Taylor GBR 13:15:00   151 Vojtech Kral CZE 15:33:00
52 Maja Alm DEN 13:16:30   152 Antonio Martinez Perez ESP 15:34:30
53 Heidi Bagstevold NOR 13:18:00   153 Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 15:36:00
54 Emma Johansson SWE 13:19:30   154 Simonas Krepsta LTU 15:37:30
55 Sabine Hauswirth SUI 13:21:00   155 Hannu Airila FIN 15:39:00
56 Inga Dambe LAT 13:22:30   156 Robert Merl AUT 15:40:30
57 Amelie Chataing FRA 13:24:00   157 William Lind SWE 15:42:00
58 Lilian Forsgren SWE 13:25:30   158 Carl Godager Kaas NOR 15:43:30
59 Anastasia Rudnaya RUS 13:27:00   159 Ruslan Glibov UKR 15:45:00
60 Hollie Orr GBR 13:28:30   160 Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT 15:46:30
61 Hanny Allston AUS 13:30:00   161 Magne Daehli NOR 15:48:00
62 Nadiya Volynska UKR 13:31:30   162 Jan Sedivy CZE 15:49:30
63 Natalia Vinogradova RUS 13:33:00   163 Lucas Basset FRA 15:51:00
64 Sarina Jenzer SUI 13:34:30   164 Kiril Nikolov BUL 15:52:30
65 Helena Jansson SWE 13:36:00   165 Graham Gristwood GBR 15:54:00
66 Merja Rantanen FIN 13:37:30   166 Torgeir Noerbech NOR 15:55:30
67 Sara Luescher SUI 13:39:00   167 Timo Sild EST 15:57:00
68 Minna Kauppi FIN 13:40:30   168 Jan Prochazka CZE 15:58:30
69 Tatyana Riabkina RUS 13:42:00   169 Olle Bostrom SWE 16:00:00
70 Saila Kinni FIN 13:43:30   170 Lauri Sild EST 16:01:30
71 Mari Fasting NOR 13:45:00   171 Hector Haines GBR 16:03:00
72 Ida Bobach DEN 13:46:30   172 Daniel Hubmann SUI 16:04:30
73 Annika Billstam SWE 13:48:00   173 Valentin Novikov RUS 16:06:00
            174 Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 16:07:30
            175 Gustav Bergman SWE 16:09:00
            176 Fabian Hertner SUI 16:10:30
            177 Edgars Bertuks LAT 16:12:00
            178 Oleksandr Kratov UKR 16:13:30
            179 Leonid Novikov RUS 16:15:00
            180 Olav Lundanes NOR 16:16:30
            181 Matthias Kyburz SUI 16:18:00